EUROPEAN RECORDS
 
OCTOBER 12th, 2022
RECORD EVENT NOC Result Date Competition Place of competition
MEN OLYMPIC EVENTS
10m Air Rifle Men
ER SIDI Peter HUN 633.5 25.05.2013 WC MUNICH GER
ERT LARSEN Henrik; HEGG Jon-Hermann; CLAUSSEN Simon; NOR 947.4 16.04.2022 WC RIO DE JANEIRO BRA
ERJ SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis ITA
633.1
20.03.2022 ECH HAMAR NOR
ERJT BERNARDI Michele; SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis; SBARBATI Luca; ITA 934.4 13.05.2022 JWC SUHL GER
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
ER LOCHBIHLER Jan SUI 596 03.03.2022 WC CAIRO EGY
ERT CLAUSSEN Simon; LARSEN Henrik; HEGG Jon-Hermann; NOR 1335 30.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERJ PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 592 03.03.2022 WC CAIRO EGY
ERJT AUFRERE Romain; BAILLY Nathan; POMAR Florent; FRA 1319 11.09.2022 ECH WROCLAW POL
10m Air Pistol Men
ER PYZHIANOV Sergei URS 593 13.10.1989 WCF MUNICH FRG
ERT OMELCHUK Oleh; BANKIN Viktor; KOROSTYLOV Pavlo; UKR 877 31.05.2022 WC BAKU AZE
ERJ EKIMOV Leonid RUS 588 16.03.2007 ECH DEAUVILLE FRA
EERJ GRUNDER Lukas SUI 588 24.05.2009 WC MILAN ITA
ERJT MASTROVALERIO Matteo; SCODES Mattia; ARRIGHI Luca; ITA 859 13.05.2022 JWC SUHL GER
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
ER REITZ Christian GER 593 30.07.2013 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERT REITZ Christian; PETER Florian; GEIS Oliver; GER 884 01.07.2021
WC
OSIJEK CRO
ERJ QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 589 26.07.2015 ECH MARIBOR SLO
EERJ PETER Florian GER 589 15.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
ERJT ZUNINO Romain; CHESNEL Yan; MOCZKO Theo; FRA 843 11.09.2022 ECH WROCLAW POL
Trap Men
ER PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 125 01.04.1994 WC NICOSIA CYP
EER TITTARELLI Marcello ITA 125 11.06.1996 WC SUHL GER
EER GURKIN Pavel RUS 125 10.08.2005 WC AMERICANA BRA
EER KOSTELECKY David CZE 125 05.10.2006 WCF GRANADA ESP
EER FABBRIZI Massimo ITA 125 15.05.2009 WC MUNICH GER
EER FABBRIZI Massimo ITA 125 06.09.2011 WCH BELGRADE SRB
EER PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 125 18.04.2013 WC AL AIN UAE
EER GLASNOVIC Josip CRO 125 09.04.2019 WC AL AIN UAE
EER LIPTAK Jiri SVK 125 02.06.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERT HEADING Aaron; COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John; HALES Nathan;
GBR
216
30.09.2022 WCH OSIJEK CRO
ERT LIPTAK Jiri; STEPAN Vladimir; KOSTELECKY David;
CZE
216
30.09.2022 WCH OSIJEK CRO
ERT DE FILIPPIS Mauro; CORREZZOLA Marco; FERRARI Lorenzo;
ITA
216
30.09.2022 WCH OSIJEK CRO
ERJ VINOGRADOV Ilya RUS 124 05.08.2011 ECH BELGRADE SRB
EERJ DAMBROSI Matteo ITA 124 12.05.2022 JWC SUHL GER
ERJT DORNICAK Petr; BUCHAL Lukas; STASTNY Ondrej; CZE 208 03.09.2022 ECH LARNACA CYP
 
Skeet Men
ER LUCHINI Valerio ITA 125 09.07.2014 WC BEIJING CHN
EER ACHILLEOS Georgios CYP 125 27.04.2015 WC LARNAKA CYP
EER TERRAS Anthony FRA 125 17.09.2015 WCH LONATO ITA
EER CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 125 10.06.2016 WC SAN MARINO SMR
EER BUCHHEIM Ralf GER 125 10.07.2016 ECH LONATO ITA
EER FILIPPELLI Riccardo ITA 125 10.07.2016 ECH LONATO ITA
EER LODDE Luigi ITA 125 22.08.2019 WC LAHTI FIN
EER PETIT Emmanuel FRA 125 14.09.2019 ECH LONATO ITA
EER CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 125 10.05.2021 WC LONATO ITA
EER LODDE Luigi ITA 125 27.04.2022 WC LONATO ITA
EER NILSSON Stefan SWE 125 09.10.2022 WCH OSIJEK CRO
ERT LODDE Luigi; CASSANDRO Tammaro; ROSSETTI Gabriele;
ITA
221
11.09.2022 ECH LARNACA CYP
ERJ CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 124 07.08.2013 ECH SUHL GER
EERJ ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 124 22.07.2015 ECH MARIBOR SLO
EERJ KALLIOINEN Eetu FIN 124 17.09.2015 WCH LONATO ITA
ERJT COCO Marco; BERNARDINI Francesco; GALARDINI Andrea; ITA 212 18.05.2022 JWC SUHL GER
EERJT COCO Marco; BERNARDINI Francesco; GALARDINI Andrea; ITA 212 06.09.2022 ECH LARNACA CYP
WOMEN OLYMPIC EVENTS
10m Air Rifle Women
ER MULLER Oceanne FRA 634.2 25.03.2022 ECH HAMAR NOR
ERT DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; STENE Jenny; LOVSETH Mari Bardseng; NOR 951.0 02.03.2022 WC CAIRO EGY
ERJ MULLER Oceanne FRA 634.2 25.03.2022 ECH HAMAR NOR
ERJT BAJOS Gitta; TOTH Anna; NAGYBANYAI-NAGY Anna; HUN 943.4 22.03.2022 ECH HAMAR NOR
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
ER STENE Jenny NOR 596 15.09.2022 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERT VUKASINOVIC Sanja; VUKOJEVIC Teodora; ARSOVIC Andrea; SRB 1328 31.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
EERT BEER Jolyn; MUELLER Lisa; JANSSEN Anna; GER 1328 17.09.2022 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJ WEINDORF Larissa GER 591 08.09.2022 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJT WEINDORF Larissa; STARK Nele; WEHREN Hannah; GER 1320 16.05.2022 JWC SUHL GER
10m Air Pistol Women
ER KORAKAKI Anna GRE 588 11.07.2022 WC CHANGWON KOR
ERT TARHAN Sevval Ilayda; ASIK Elif Beyza; TOKMAK Seher; TUR 861 27.03.2022 ECH HAMAR NOR
ERJ JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille FRA 580 29.09.2021 WCH LIMA PER
ERJT PRODIASHVILI Salome; PRODIASHVILI Mariami; ABRAMISHVILI Mariam; GEO 857 13.05.2022 JWC SUHL GER
25m Pistol Women
ER IORGOVA Diana BUL 594 31.05.1994 WC MILAN ITA
ERT VENNEKAMP Doreen; KARSCH Monika; REITZ Sandra; GER 880 16.04.2022 WC RIO DE JANEIRO BRA
ERJ SALUKVADZE Nino URS 593 13.07.1989 ECH ZAGREB YUG
ERJT JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille; FOURRE Heloise; CANDEL Elisa; FRA 872 05.10.2021 WCH LIMA PER
Trap Women
ER REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 125 29.07.2021 OG TOKYO JPN
ERT ROSSI Jessica; GRASSIA Giulia; STANCO Silvana; ITA 215 29.08.2022 ECH LARNACA CYP
ERJ PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
ITA
121
03.09.2018 WCH CHANGWON KOR
ERJT PATERA Marika; GORI Sofia; LITTAME Sofia; ITA 209 13.05.2022 JWC SUHL GER
Skeet Women
ER HILL Amber GBR
124
21.03.2021 WC NEW DELHI IND
ERT CAINERO Chiara; BACOSI Diana; BARTOLOMEI Martina;
ITA
215
17.03.2022 WC NICOSIA CYP
ERJ VAN DER VEEN Esmee
NED
118
09.08.2018 ECH LEOBERSDORF AUT
EERJ REICHERT Eva-Tamara
GER
118
13.09.2019 ECH LONATO ITA
EERJ KATZOURAKI Emmanouela
GRE
118
25.06.2021 WC LONATO ITA
EERJ KATZOURAKI Emmanouela
GRE
118
10.05.2021 WC OSIJEK CRO
ERJT HOCKOVA Miroslava; SUPEKOVA Adela; ZAJICKOVA Adriana; SVK 201 18.05.2022 JWC SUHL GER
OLYMPIC MIXED TEAM EVENTS
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
ERT DENES Eszter; PENI Istvan; HUN 633.9 22.03.2021 WC NEW DELHI IND
ERJT CECCARELLO Sofia; SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis; ITA 631.4 21.03.2022 ECH HAMAR NOR
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
ERT BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; CHERNOUSOV Artem; RUS 586 26.06.2021 WC OSIJEK CRO
ERJT FAIT Alessandra; MASTROVALERIO Matteo; ITA 578 21.03.2022 ECH HAMAR NOR
Skeet Mixed Team
ERT BACOSI Diana; ROSSETTI Gabriele; ITA 147 07.07.2019 WCH LONATO ITA
EERT BATYRSHINA Zilia; TEPLYY Nikolay; RUS 147 16.09.2019 ECH LONATO ITA
ERJT BONGINI Sara; GHILLI Cristian; ITA 144 02.10.2021 WCH LIMA PER
MEN NON-OLYMPIC EVENTS
50m Rifle Prone Men
ER KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 633.0 21.07.2015 ECH MARIBOR SLO
ERT MAJKA Marcin; BARTNIK Tomasz; ROMANCZYK Daniel; POL 1878.3 16.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
ERJ KAULICH Christoph GER 629.3 16.09.2014 WCH GRANADA ESP
ERJT THUM Andreas; WADLEGGER Stefan; DIEM Patrick; AUT 1865.6 24.06.2017 WCH SUHL GER
300m Rifle 3 Positions Men
ER PENI Istvan HUN 586 27.07.2022 ECH ZAGREB CRO
ERT SCHMIRL Alexander; PICKL Bernhard; RUMPLER Gernot; AUT 1739 28.07.2022 ECH ZAGREB CRO
300m Rifle Prone Men
ER STENVAAG Harald NOR 600 15.08.1990 WCH MOSCOW URS
EER RUECKER Bernd GER 600 31.07.1994 WCH TOLMEZZO ITA
EER BERG Vebjoern NOR 600 05.08.2010 WCH MUNICH GER
EER HENRY Josselin FRA 600 05.08.2010 WCH MUNICH GER
EER OPELKA Lubos CZE 600 01.10.2010 ECF PLZEN CZE
EER GRAFF Cyril FRA 600 27.09.2013 ECF S. J. de Marsacq FRA
EER RASER Stefan AUT 600 27.07.2015 ECH MARIBOR SLO
EER MORENO FLORES Remi FRA 600 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
EER OLSSON Karl SWE 600 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
EER RUMPLER Gernot AUT 600 02.06.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERT OLSSON Karl; SANDBERG Per; GUSTAFSSON Johan; SWE 1796 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
300m Standard Rifle Men
ER PICKL Bernhard AUT 591 25.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
EER BARTNIK Tomasz POL 591 24.09.2021 ECF WINTERTHUR SUI
ERT WEAR Hans Kristian; LUND Kim Andre; CLAUSSEN Simon; NOR 1765 24.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
25m Center Fire Pistol Men
ER REITZ Christian GER 595 31.07.2015 ECH MARIBOR SLO
ERT PYZHIANOV Sergei; IGNATIUK Miroslav; KUZMIN Afanasij; URS 1762 15.08.1990 WCH MOSCOW URS
25m Standard Pistol Men
ER SKANAKER Ragnar SWE 583 04.10.1978 WCH SEOUL KOR
EER TURLA Vladas URS 583 20.10.1982 WCH CARACAS VEN
EER NESTRUEV Mikhail RUS 583 23.07.2003 ECH PLZEN CZE
EER POLIAKOV Sergei RUS 583 23.07.2003 ECH PLZEN CZE
ERT KUZMIN Afanasij; TURLA Vladas; MELENTIEV Alexsander; URS 1725 10.09.1985 ECH OSIJEK YUG
EERT KUZMIN Afanasij; BASINSKI Igor; PYZHIANOV Sergei; URS 1725 08.09.1986 WCH SUHL GDR
ERJ KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 581 30.07.2017 ECH BAKU AZE
ERJT BABIKOV Sergey; KHVATSAVAS Aleh; MARTIROSIAN Sergei; URS 1696 10.09.1985 ECH OSIJEK YUG
25m Pistol Men Junior
ERJ KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 590 31.07.2013 ECH OSIJEK CRO
EERJ PETROV Alexander RUS 590 14.06.2016 ECH TALLINN EST
EERJ KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 590 27.06.2017 WCH SUHL GER
ERJT ONIPKO Igor; KLIMOV Alexei; FEDORINOV Alexander; RUS 1745 04.09.1994 ECH WROCLAW POL
50m Pistol Men
ER MELENTIEV Alexsander URS 581 20.07.1980 OG MOSCOW URS
ERT STAN Liviu; BABII Sorin; ILIE Petru; ROM 1719 07.09.1985 ECH OSIJEK YUG
ERJ KOPRINKOV Spas BUL 577 09.08.1990 WCH MOSCOW URS
ERJT IVANOV Ivan; SIMEONOV Simeon; GEORGIEV Spas; BUL 1666 04.08.1988 ECH JOENSUU FIN
Double Trap Men
ER KNEALE Tim GBR 148 11.06.2014 WC MUNICH GER
ERT INNOCENTI Marco; BERNASCONI Emanuele; GASPARINI Davide; ITA 424 03.08.2013 ECH SUHL GER
EERT BARILLA Antonino; DI SPIGNO Daniele; GASPARINI Davide; ITA 424 14.09.2014 WCH GRANADA ESP
ERJ GALESSO Andrea ITA 142 01.05.2016 JWC SUHL GER
ERJT SLEPUSHKIN Anton; ZAGUMENNOV Roman; FOKEEV Kirill; RUS 410 03.08.2013 ECH SUHL GER
10m Running Target Men
ER KURZER Manfred GER 590 18.08.2004 OG ATHENS GRE
ERT SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav; PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav; STEPANOV Maxim; RUS 1739 10.03.2017 ECH MARIBOR SLO
ERJ BLINOV Alexander RUS 586 15.05.2001 WC SEOUL KOR
ERJT SUORANTA Jani; KINISJARVI Mika; LAHDEKORPI Heikki; FIN 1708 05.03.2014 ECH MOSCOW RUS
10m Running Target Mixed Men
ER PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav UKR 393 26.02.2008 ECH WINTERTHUR SUI
EER NYBERG Jesper SWE 393 27.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERT BLINOV Alexander; LYKIN Dimitri; ERMOLENKO Juri; RUS 1158 22.03.2002 ECH THESSALONIKI GRE
ERJ ROMANOV Dmitry RUS 386 31.07.2006 WCH ZARGEB CRO
EERJ AZARENKO Mikhail RUS 386 05.03.2011 ECH BRESCIA ITA
EERJ KHACHATRYAN Gor ARM 386 09.08.2022 WCH CHATEAUROUX FRA
ERJT ZINENKO Alexander; SAVKIN Ivan; GILCHENKO Andrey; UKR 1138 31.03.1996 ECH BUDAPEST HUN
50m Running Target Men
ER LAPIN Nicolai URS 596 25.07.1987 ECH LAHTI FIN
EER STEPANOV Maxim RUS 596 29.08.2009 WCH VIERUMAEKI FIN
ERT LUZOV Sergei; AVRAMENKO Gennadi; VASILYEU Andrei; URS 1773 07.07.1989 ECH ZAGREB YUG
ERJ KURZER Manfred GDR 594 12.08.1990 WCH MOSCOW URS
ERJT PELACH Lubomir; JANUS Miroslav; SUROVCEK Jozef; TCH 1758 08.07.1989 WCH ZAGREB YUG
50m Running Target Mixed Men
ER RACANSKY Lubos CZE 398 04.08.1994 WCH MILAN ITA
ERT JANUS Miroslav; RACANSKY Lubos; KERMIET Jan; CZE 1181 04.08.1994 WCH MILAN ITA
ERJ JAKOSITS Michael FRG 397 07.09.1990 ECH ZENICA YUG
ERJT HASSE Ingo; KURZER Manfred; KLEEBAUER Tobias; GDR 1167 07.09.1990 ECH ZENICA YUG
WOMEN NON-OLYMPIC EVENTS
50m Rifle Prone Women
ER STENE Jenny NOR 630.2 15.09.2022 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERT ZYKOVA Yulia; IVANOVA Maria; KHOROSHEVA Polina; RUS 1871.6 16.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
ERJ DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 627.9 14.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
ERJT DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; STETTE Karina; ENGEVIK Tonje; NOR 1865.5 14.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
300m Rifle 3 Positions Women
ER MUELLER Lisa GER 583 27.07.2022 ECH ZAGREB CRO
ERT MUELLER, Lisa; GEUTHER, Anna-Lena; MUENSTER, Veronique; GER 1720 27.07.2022 ECH ZAGREB CRO
300m Rifle Prone Women
ER JAKOBSEN Charlotte DEN 599 21.07.2009 ECH OSIJEK CRO
EER BUCHER Bettina SUI 599 09.08.2010 WCH MUNICH GER
EER HOULMONT Catherine FRA 599 14.09.2012 ECF ZAGREB CRO
EER MUELLER Lisa GER 599 25.09.2015 ECF ZAGREB CRO
EER JAKOBSEN Charlotte DEN 599 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
EER MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 599 24.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
ERT HOULMONT Catherine; GOBERVILLE Olivia; CHUARD Christine; FRA 1787 09.08.2010 WCH MUNICH GER
50m Pistol Women
ER STEINER Sylvia AUT 555 27.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERT European Record not established yet            
ERJ KOLODA Nadezhda RUS 543 14.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
ERJT KOLODA Nadezhda; BEVZ Albina; SHCHEMELININA Olga; RUS 1559 14.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
 
25m Standard Pistol Women
ER MAJOR Veronika HUN 567 30.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ER STEINER Sylvia AUT 567 30.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERT European Record not established yet            
ERJ PIOCH Annabelle FRA 557 13.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
ERJT PIOCH Annabelle; JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille; NICOLAS Kateline; FRA 1645 13.07.2019 JWC SUHL GER
Double Trap Women
ER DE LUCA Claudia
ITA
131
06.08.2018 ECH LEOBERSDORF AUT
ERT European Record not established yet 01.01.2018
ERJ SOKHA Valeriya
ITA
107
06.08.2018 ECH LEOBERSDORF AUT
ERJT European Record Junior not established yet     01.01.2018      
10m Running Target Women
ER AVRAMENKO Galina UKR 580 18.03.2019 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERT STEPANOVA Olga; EYDENZON Julia; IZMALKOVA Irina; RUS 1699 18.03.2019 ECH OSIJEK CRO
ERJ ANUFRIEVA Kseniia RUS 557 28.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJT KOSTINA Anna; ANUFRIEVA Kseniia; BOLTAEVA Tatiana; RUS 1568 23.02.2018 ECH GYOR HUN
 
10m Running Target Mixed Women
ER SOQUET Audrey FRA 390 09.07.2002 WCH LAHTI FIN
ERT STEPANOVA Olga; EYDENZON Julia; IZMALKOVA Irina; RUS 1135 21.02.2018 ECH GYOR HUN
ERJ AVRAMENKO Galina UKR 383 06.11.2003 ECH GOTHENBURG SWE
ERJT STEPANOVA Olga; DANILENKO Oksana; GULAK Marina; RUS 1105 26.07.2006 WCH ZAGREB CRO
50m Running Target Women
ER RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya UKR 573 11.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERT RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya; HONCHAROVA Valentyna; AVRAMENKO Galina; UKR 1704 11.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJ HEIKKILAE Ida Julianna FIN 553 11.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJT ZHOLUDEVA Kristina; BOLTAEVA Tatiana; IURYEVA Eva; RUS 1587 11.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
 
50m Running Target Mixed Women
ER MAJOR Veronika HUN 380 14.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERT AVRAMENKO Galina; RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya; HONCHAROVA Valentyna; UKR 1107 14.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJ HILEVYCH Kristina UKR 373 14.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJ HEIKKILAE Ida Julianna UKR 373 14.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJT HILEVYCH Kristina; TARKANII Marharyta; ZHUCHENKO Anastasiia; UKR 1104 14.07.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
NON-OLYMPIC MIXED TEAM EVENT
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
ERT WAIBEL Sheileen; RUMPLER Gernot; AUT 889 31.05.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
EERT DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; HEGG Jon-Hermann; NOR 889 17.04.2022 WC RIO DE JANEIRO BRA
ERJT WEINDORF Larissa; FRIEDMANN Nils; GER 884 17.05.2022 JWC SUHL GER
50m Prone Rifle Mixed Team
ERT LEONE Chiara; LOCHBIHLER Jan; SUI 626.1 16.09.2022 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJT JOHANNESSEN Julie; THRONDSEN Even Olai Enger; NOR 623.8 10.09.2022 ECH WROCLAW POL
300m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
ERT GUIGNARD SCHNYDER Silvia; LOCHBIHLER Jan; SUI 882 05.06.2021 ECH OSIJEK CRO
300m Rifle Mixed Team
ERT AHLIN Elin; OLSSON Karl; SWE 387 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
ERT GUIGNARD SCHNYDER Silvia; LOCHBIHLER Jan; SUI 387 23.09.2019 ECH TOLMEZZO ITA
300m Rifle Prone Mixed Team
ERT GUIGNARD SCHNYDER Silvia; DUFAUX Gilles Vincent; SUI 597 30.07.2022 ECH ZAGREB CRO
25m Rapid Fire Mixed Team
ERT MEDVEDEVA Svetlana; EKIMOV Leonid; RUS 574 30.06.2021 WC OSIJEK CRO
ERJT TORGERSEN Ane Bjorkas; SKAARSTAD Tobias; NOR 509 18.05.2022 JWC SUHL GER
25m Standard Pistol Mixed Team
ERT KARSCH Monika; REITZ Christian; GER 574 22.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
ERJT SEEGER Vanessa; PETER Florian; GER 568 17.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
50m Pistol Mixed Team
ERT KOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh;
UKR 370 24.06.2019 EUG MINSK BLR
ERJT KOLODA Nadezhda; CHILIKOV Andrei; RUS 346 18.09.2019 ECH BOLOGNA ITA
Trap Mixed Team
ERT SARITURK Safiye; TUNCER N. Tolga; TUR 149 20.03.2019 WC ACAPULCO MEX
ERJT LITTAME Sofia; FAUSTINELLI Samuele; ITA 145 07.10.2021 WCH LIMA PER
10m Running Target Mixed Team
ERT HEIKKILAE Ida Julianna; HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka; FIN 385 26.02.2020 ECH WROCLAW POL
ERJT European Record Junior Team not established yet
50m Running Target Mixed Team
ER STEPANOVA Olga; STEPANOV Maxim; RUS 386 23.09.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
ERJT HILEVYCH Kristina; DANILENKO Danylo; UKR 389 23.09.2019 ECH GYENESDIAS HUN
Legend:
ER -European Record ERJ -European Record Junior
EER -Equalled European Record EERJ -Equalled European Record Junior
ERT -European Record Team ERJT -European Record Junior Team
EERT -Equalled European Record Team EERJT -Equalled European Record Junior Team